Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Lan House (block J)FLOOR 30FLAT 11
Registration Number:25121202060170
|Transaction Date:28/11/2025
PRN:C0985475
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.72 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $8,683 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $6,348 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court