Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Huen House (block F)FLOOR 35FLAT 6
Registration Number:25120902000036
|Transaction Date:14/11/2025
PRN:B9910187
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $8,361 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $6,071 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 14/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court