Sold
Kam Fung Court Kam Kwai House (block E)FLOOR 31FLAT 12
Registration Number:26040100790011
|Transaction Date:13/03/2026
PRN:A9330682
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

EvaLui呂綺華
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-424357)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.11 M
Saleable Area
532sq.ft.
Buy $11,491 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
731sq.ft.
Buy $8,358 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 13/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11-2002-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
5,540
Walking toMa On ShanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
638 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court