Sold

Kam Fung BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT A

Registration Number:21062400410020
|
黃少仙 Carman Wong
elite
CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
PRICE
$6.95 M
call_me
Saleable Area
547sq.ft.
Buy $12,710 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
696sq.ft.
Buy $9,986 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2021
Kam Fung BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kam Fung Building is located on 171 Aberdeen Main Road, Kam Fung Building divides into 1 blocks, 261 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
261
Walking toLei TungStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
171 Aberdeen Main Road