Sold
Kam Fung BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:12080200740028
|Transaction Date:23/07/2012
PRN:B6056963
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$3.85 M
Saleable Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $8,557 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
569sq.ft.
Buy $6,766 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 23/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
261
Walking toLei TungStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
171 Aberdeen Main Road