Sold
Kam Fung BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT D
Registration Number:25110600210027
|Transaction Date:03/11/2025
PRN:A0010711
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$3.9 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $9,266 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $7,358 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
261
Walking toLei TungStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
171 Aberdeen Main Road