Sold
Kam Fung BuildingFLOOR 1FLAT E
Registration Number:06524380
|Transaction Date:19/01/1996
PRN:B8071001
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$1.37 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $3,255 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $2,655 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 19/01/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
261
Walking toLei TungStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
171 Aberdeen Main Road