Sold
Kam Fung BuildingFLOOR 33FLAT F
Registration Number:14102301820388
|Transaction Date:10/10/2014
PRN:A0011318
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$4.71 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $12,647 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $10,443 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 10/10/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
261
Walking toLei TungStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
171 Aberdeen Main Road