Sold
Kam Fung BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT G
Registration Number:17051000580018
|Transaction Date:21/04/2017
PRN:A0011398
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$5.88 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $13,259 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
562sq.ft.
Buy $10,463 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 21/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
261
Walking toLei TungStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
171 Aberdeen Main Road