Sold

Kam Fung BuildingFLOOR 33FLAT G

Registration Number:06662584
||
黃雪梅 Selina Huang
elite
SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$1.88 M
call_me
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $5,048 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $4,169 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/1996
Kam Fung BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kam Fung Building is located on 171 Aberdeen Main Road, Kam Fung Building divides into 1 blocks, 261 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
261
Walking toLei TungStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
171 Aberdeen Main Road