Sold
Kam Fung BuildingFLOOR 24FLAT B
Registration Number:07066191
|Transaction Date:30/04/1997
PRN:A0010348
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$2.85 M
Saleable Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $6,334 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
569sq.ft.
Buy $5,009 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
261
Walking toLei TungStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
171 Aberdeen Main Road