Sold
Kam Fung BuildingFLOOR 33FLAT B
Registration Number:06642626
|Transaction Date:28/05/1996
PRN:B3383170
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$1.92 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $5,111 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
455sq.ft.
Buy $4,220 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 28/05/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
261
Walking toLei TungStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
171 Aberdeen Main Road