Sold
Tung Chun Court Kam Chun House (block A)FLOOR 17FLAT 4
Registration Number:15092501310061
|Transaction Date:31/08/2015
PRN:B5800302
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.33 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $6,102 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
748sq.ft.
Buy $4,452 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Yiu Hing Road