Sold
Whampoa Estate Kai Wing Building (block N)FLOOR 15FLAT 5
Registration Number:12110202390170
|Transaction Date:19/10/2012
PRN:B9413881
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KennyWong黃守軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455139)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
360sq.ft.
Buy $9,457 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $6,182 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street