Sold
Whampoa Estate Kai Wing Building (block N)FLOOR 14FLAT 8
Registration Number:21060201080047
|Transaction Date:21/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
Sold

2/8
PRICE
$7.09 M
Saleable Area
413sq.ft.
Buy $17,153 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $12,891 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street