Sold
Yu Tung Court Kai Tung House (block D)FLOOR 29FLAT 9
Registration Number:15051902410559
|Transaction Date:13/05/2015
PRN:B5028378
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CherryFung馮思蓓
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-629798)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.57 M
Saleable Area
634sq.ft.
Buy $5,631 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
844sq.ft.
Buy $4,230 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,640
Walking toTung ChungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Tat Tung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court