Sold
Kai Tsui Court Yiu Tsui House (block B)FLOOR 23FLAT 13
Registration Number:23032400700048
|Transaction Date:09/03/2023
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
PRICE
$3.58 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $6,612 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $4,831 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Siu Sai Wan Road