Sold
Kai Tsui Court Yiu Tsui House (block B)FLOOR 1FLAT 9
Registration Number:18053000590224
|Transaction Date:21/05/2018
PRN:A2307989
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$3.36 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $6,157 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
889sq.ft.
Buy $3,780 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Siu Sai Wan Road