Sold
Kai Tsui Court Yiu Tsui House (block B)FLOOR 6FLAT 8
Registration Number:22090600200011
|Transaction Date:15/08/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
PRICE
$5.75 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $10,536 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
748sq.ft.
Buy $7,687 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 15/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Siu Sai Wan Road