Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 1FLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:21022200240040
|Transaction Date:04/02/2021
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$7.27 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $14,373 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $11,821 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 04/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road