Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 5FLOOR 29FLAT G
Registration Number:24081200330173
|Transaction Date:02/08/2024
PRN:A3831486
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$5.85 M
Saleable Area
628sq.ft.
Buy $9,314 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $7,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road