Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 1FLOOR 9FLAT C
Registration Number:22100300940119
|Transaction Date:20/09/2022
PRN:B9220826
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $11,862 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $9,756 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 20/09/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road