Sold
Kai Tai Court Kai Pong House (block A)FLOOR 2FLAT 7
Registration Number:08097027
|Transaction Date:16/05/2000
PRN:B9341493
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$1.7 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $3,115 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
672sq.ft.
Buy $2,530 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
624
Walking toKowloon BayStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Kai Yip Road