Sold
Whampoa Estate Kai Fu Building (block V)FLOOR 13FLAT 5
Registration Number:08030302970288
|Transaction Date:30/01/2008
PRN:A3975938
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.86 M
Saleable Area
321sq.ft.
Buy $5,799 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $4,133 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 30/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street