Sold
Ka Shing Court Ka Yiu House (block C)FLOOR 36FLAT 8
Registration Number:25041001600093
|Transaction Date:03/04/2025
PRN:B2111495
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $6,503 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
737sq.ft.
Buy $4,749 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Pak Wo Road