Sold
Ka Shing Court Ka Yiu House (block C)FLOOR 22FLAT 12
Registration Number:19080601780469
|Transaction Date:26/07/2019
PRN:B6023807
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.13 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $7,628 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $5,574 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 26/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Pak Wo Road