Sold
Jade Field Garden Ka Yin Building (block C)FLOOR 15FLAT E
Registration Number:16072700660017
|Transaction Date:08/07/2016
PRN:A5647866
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$3.76 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $9,340 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $7,866 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
682
Walking toKowloon BayStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-19 Ngau Tau Kok Road