Sold
Jade Field Garden Ka Yin Building (block C)FLOOR 18FLAT F
Registration Number:13022500740057
|Transaction Date:08/02/2013
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
PRICE
$3.57 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $8,868 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $7,469 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
682
Walking toKowloon BayStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-19 Ngau Tau Kok Road