Sold
Ka Shing Court Ka Yeung House (block D)FLOOR 37FLAT 13
Registration Number:23011201250076
|Transaction Date:30/12/2022
PRN:B4890407
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.08 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $5,723 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
737sq.ft.
Buy $4,179 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Pak Wo Road