Sold
Ka Shing Court Ka Yeung House (block D)FLOOR 19FLAT 4
Registration Number:24040801850108
|Transaction Date:27/03/2024
PRN:B2114329
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.25 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $6,003 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $4,386 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 27/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Pak Wo Road