Sold
Ka Shing Court Ka Yeung House (block D)FLOOR 25FLAT 9
Registration Number:18041201570236
|Transaction Date:22/03/2018
PRN:B2115485
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.12 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $6,390 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $4,666 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 22/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Pak Wo Road