Sold
Jade Field Garden Ka Yan Building (block A)FLOOR 18FLAT C
Registration Number:12102902310035
|Transaction Date:22/10/2012
PRN:A5646176
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $7,452 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $6,276 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 22/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
682
Walking toKowloon BayStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-19 Ngau Tau Kok Road