Sold
Ka Wui BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT G
Registration Number:07012200540023
|Transaction Date:29/12/2006
PRN:A4205216
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$755 K
Saleable Area
346sq.ft.
Buy $2,185 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 29/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
123
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Fuk Wing Street