Sold
Ka Wui BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT K
Registration Number:08299732
|Transaction Date:05/01/2001
PRN:A4205497
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$900 K
Saleable Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $2,654 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $1,452 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 05/01/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
123
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Fuk Wing Street