Sold
Ka Wai Building Block BFLOOR 9FLAT 4
Registration Number:18030500320029
|Transaction Date:15/02/2018
PRN:B8879016
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$4.58 M
Saleable Area
239sq.ft.
Buy $19,166 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
341sq.ft.
Buy $13,431 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 15/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toNorth PointStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
146-166 Java Road