Sold
Shatin Centre Ka Ning Building (block F)FLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:20082802060047
|Transaction Date:20/08/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

8/11
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
347sq.ft.
Buy $17,022 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $13,657 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 20/08/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toSha TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-16 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court