Sold
Ka Shing Court Ka Ming House (block A)FLOOR 5FLAT 7
Registration Number:11110402540265
|Transaction Date:31/10/2011
PRN:B5351736
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.96 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $4,463 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $3,258 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 31/10/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Pak Wo Road