Sold
Ka Shing Court Ka Ming House (block A)FLOOR 13FLAT 13
Registration Number:20121600040073
|Transaction Date:26/11/2020
PRN:B2101177
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.5 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $10,078 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
748sq.ft.
Buy $7,353 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 26/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Pak Wo Road