Sold
Ka Fu BuildingFLOOR 14FLAT C
Registration Number:15060200790076
|Transaction Date:22/05/2015
PRN:B8406512
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$12.9 M
Saleable Area
783sq.ft.
Buy $16,485 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,095sq.ft.
Buy $11,781 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 22/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19-27 Bonham Road