Sold
Ka Fu BuildingFLOOR 16FLAT B
Registration Number:07918444
|Transaction Date:03/11/1999
PRN:C0754749
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.1 M
Gross Area
1,015sq.ft.
Buy $4,039 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19-27 Bonham Road