Sold
Ka Shing Court Ka Fai House (block B)FLOOR 38FLAT 15
Registration Number:18041300330222
|Transaction Date:09/04/2018
PRN:B2105664
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.93 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $6,771 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $4,941 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Pak Wo Road