Sold
Ka Shing Court Ka Fai House (block B)FLOOR 15FLAT 2
Registration Number:21031700430152
|Transaction Date:15/03/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

2/9
PRICE
$4.1 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $6,766 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $4,946 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Pak Wo Road