Sold
Jubilee Garden Jubilee CourtFLOOR 18FLAT B1
Registration Number:09101201800023
|Transaction Date:17/09/2009
PRN:A8985913
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLam林偉鴻
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-378221)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.74 M
Saleable Area
660sq.ft.
Buy $7,181 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,094sq.ft.
Buy $4,331 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-10-1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
2,259
Walking toFo TanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-18 Lok King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court