Sold
Jubilee Garden Jubilee CourtFLOOR 12FLAT F2
Registration Number:13070201210312
|Transaction Date:13/06/2013
PRN:A8986220
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AnthonyWong黃柏軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-335574)
PRICE
$5.78 M
Saleable Area
660sq.ft.
Buy $8,760 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,094sq.ft.
Buy $5,283 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-10-1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
2,259
Walking toFo TanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-18 Lok King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court