Sold
Jubilee Garden Jubilee CourtFLOOR 10FLAT C1
Registration Number:09090700950071
|Transaction Date:31/08/2009
PRN:B9865526
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.97 M
Saleable Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $5,968 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,094sq.ft.
Buy $3,629 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-10-1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
2,259
Walking toFo TanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-18 Lok King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court