Sold
Jubilant Place Tower 7FLOOR 15FLAT F
Registration Number:23070300120598
|Transaction Date:28/06/2023
PRN:A5764168
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$10.25 M
Saleable Area
786sq.ft.
Buy $13,044 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
960sq.ft.
Buy $10,677 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
900
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
99 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden