Sold
Jubilant Place Tower 4FLOOR 16FLAT H
Registration Number:23060800070014
|Transaction Date:16/05/2023
PRN:A5761997
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$9.7 M
Saleable Area
731sq.ft.
Buy $13,272 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
893sq.ft.
Buy $10,862 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
900
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
99 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden