Sold

Joyous Villa Block EFLOOR 2NO. 99

Registration Number:25060901790154
||
薛冬梅 Mui Sit
elite
MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
PRICE
$4.3 M
call_me
Saleable Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $5,375 /sq.ft.
Building Age
13 Years
Transaction Date: 28/05/2025
Joyous VillaEstate Info

Estate Overview

Joyous Villa is located on 93-99 Shuen Wan Lei Uk, Joyous Villa divides into 12 blocks, 24 units in total. The school network belongs to 84 (Primary School) and Tai Po District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
93-99 Shuen Wan Lei Uk