Sold
Joyful BuildingFLOOR 32FLAT A
Registration Number:08043839
|Transaction Date:16/03/2000
PRN:B5721122
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.4 M
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $5,837 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $4,503 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 16/03/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
224
Walking toKennedy TownStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16-18 Belcher's Street