Sold
Jing Hui Garden Tower 1FLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:09082402530061
|Transaction Date:06/08/2009
PRN:C0415156
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$1.92 M
Saleable Area
406sq.ft.
Buy $4,731 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
529sq.ft.
Buy $3,629 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 06/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Aberdeen Main Road